Logotype
Arabic English French German Greek Russian

FUEL FILTER - MD-3049

ON-LINE CATALOGUE / FILTER DETAILS

Part Number:MD-3049
Type:FUEL
Remarks:*Set of 2 Filter* Scania 2003505, Scania G,L,P,R Series, M&H PU10003-2X.
Dimensions (size in mm)
Height:227
Outer Dimensions 1:95.4
Outer Dimensions 2:84.5
Inner Dimensions 1:43
Inner Dimensions 2:37.4
Index (Manufacturer) (Model) (Motor) (From - To Date)
1SCANIAG Series (G280-G500) (17-)G280, (DC09 130), 206 KW6/2017 -
2SCANIAG Series (G280-G500) (17-)G320, (DC09 126), 235 KW6/2017 -
3SCANIAG Series (G280-G500) (17-)G360, (DC09 127), 265 KW6/2017 -
4SCANIAG Series (G280-G500) (17-)G370, (DC09 149), 272 KW6/2017 -
5SCANIAG Series (G280-G500) (17-)G410,G410 XT, (DC13 139/141), 302 KW6/2017 -
6SCANIAG Series (G280-G500) (17-)G450,G450 XT, (DC13 143/148), 331 KW6/2017 -
7SCANIAG Series (G280-G500) (17-)G500,G500 XT, (DC13 146/155), 358 KW6/2017 -
8SCANIASeries GG250 (Euro 6), (DC09 111-250 E6), 184 KW10/2013 -
9SCANIASeries GG280 (Euro 6), (DC09 113-280 E6), 206 KW10/2013 -
10SCANIASeries GG320 (Euro 6), (DC09 108-320 E6), 235 KW10/2013 -
11SCANIASeries GG360 (Euro 6), (DC09 112-360 E6), 265 KW10/2013 -
12SCANIASeries GG370 (Euro 6), (DC13 116-370 E6), 272 KW10/2013 -
13SCANIASeries GG410 (Euro 6), (DC13 115-410 E6), 302 KW10/2013 -
14SCANIASeries GG450 (Euro 6), (DC13 124/147-450 E6), 331 KW10/2013 -
15SCANIASeries GG480 (Euro 5), (DC13 07-480 E5), 353 KW10/2007 - 12/2008
16SCANIASeries GG480 (Euro 5), (DC13 07-480 E5), 353 KW1/2009 -
17SCANIASeries GG490 (Euro 6), (DC13 125-490 E6), 360 KW10/2013 -
Index (Manufacturer)Cross Reference
1BALDWINPF9829KIT
2BOSCHF026402146
3CLEANMG3614K
4DONALDSONX770914
5FEBI BILSTEIN103523
6FEBI BILSTEIN48663
7FILTRONPE983/2-2X
8FLEETGUARDMK13301
9HENGSTE103KP01D197-2
10HENGSTE103KPD197
11HIFIKN70346
12KNECHTKX439KIT
13MAHLEKX439KIT
14MANN FILTERPU10003-2X
15MEYLE8340090002
16SAKURAEF-83030-S
17SCANIA1736248
18SCANIA1736250
19SCANIA1794863
20SCANIA1865227
21SCANIA1920628
22SCANIA2003505
23SF FILTERSK3086-SET
24SURESFF3505ESET