Logotype
Arabic English French German Greek Russian

FUEL FILTER - FF-010

ON-LINE CATALOGUE / FILTER DETAILS

Part Number:FF-010
Type:FUEL
Remarks:BMW 13321278481, Renault Master I (80-98), M&H WK 31/2
Dimensions (size in mm)
Height:105
Outer Dimensions 1:36
Tube Dimensions 1:8
Tube Dimensions 2:6
Index (Manufacturer) (Model) (Motor) (From - To Date)
1ALFA ROMEOAlfa 6 (79-88)2000i, AR01932, 99 KW7/1981 - 12/1988
2AROARO 10 (76-) 14001/1976 - 6/1984
3AROARO 10 (76-) 16001/1976 - 6/1984
4AUDI10016007/1976 - 7/1982
5AUDI1001800 55 - 66KW8/1973 - 11/1989
6AUDI1001800 74KW7/1971 - 7/1976
7AUDI10019008/1971 - 7/1976
8AUDI10019008/1976 - 7/1980
9AUDI1001900 74KW8/1980 - 9/1984
10AUDI10020008/1976 - 7/1979
11AUDI1002000 83/85KW8/1984 - 12/1989
12AUDI1002200 85KW8/1976 - 7/1980
13AUDI1002200 85KW8/1980 - 12/1986
14AUDI501100-13008/1974 - 7/1978
15AUDI8013009/1972 - 7/1978
16AUDI801300 40KW8/1977 - 7/1979
17AUDI801300 40KW8/1979 - 6/1980
18AUDI801300 44KW7/1980 - 8/1985
19AUDI8015009/1972 - 7/1978
20AUDI801600 55/63KW9/1972 - 8/1985
21AUDI801600 55/65/66KW9/1985 - 7/1990
22AUDI801900 85KW - 8/1982
23AUDI80 Quattro1800 66KW8/1984 - 8/1985
24BMW15022/1975 - 7/1977
25BMW1600ti1/1967 - 3/1972
26BMW16021/1967 - 3/1972
27BMW16024/1971 - 8/1975
28BMW18024/1971 - 8/1975
29BMW20021/1967 - 3/1972
30BMW20024/1971 - 8/1975
31BMW2002ti1/1967 - 3/1972
32BMW2002ti4/1971 - 8/1975
33BMW2002tii1/1967 - 3/1972
34BMW3 Series (E21) (75-84)15008/1977 - 11/1981
35BMW3 Series (E21) (75-84)16008/1975 - 11/1981
36BMW3 Series (E21) (75-84)18008/1975 - 11/1981
37BMW3 Series (E21) (75-84)180011/1981 - 9/1984
38BMW3 Series (E30) (81-94)160011/1981 - 12/1989
39BMW5 Series (E12) (72-81) 18001/1972 - 8/1975
40BMW5 Series (E12) (72-81) 18009/1976 - 6/1980
41BMW5 Series (E12) (72-81)25008/1972 - 8/1976
42BMW5 Series (E12) (72-81)25008/1976 - 5/1977
43BMW5 Series (E12) (72-81)25005/1977 - 6/1980
44BMW5 Series (E12) (72-81)28002/1975 - 8/1976
45BMW5 Series (E12) (72-81)28008/1976 - 5/1977
46BMW5 Series (E12) (72-81)28005/1977 - 8/1981
47BMW5 Series (E28) (81-90)2800e eta4/1982 - 8/1985
48BMWCS-CSL (65-76)2000C/CA, M10 B20, 74 KW10/1965 - 6/1970
49BMWCS-CSL (65-76)2000CS, M10 B20, 88 KW10/1965 - 6/1970
50FIAT124 (66-76)1200 2/1973 - 7/1975
51FIAT124 (66-76)1200 7/1966 - 5/1973
52FIAT124 (66-76)1200 4/1967 - 5/1973
53FIAT124 (66-76)1600 Sport11/1971 - 10/1973
54FIAT124 (66-76)1800 Sport1/1973 - 2/1976
55FIATUno 40/45/70 PL (95-)1000, 33 KW1/1995 -
56FIATX1/91300 (128AS)10/1975 - 6/1978
57FIATX1/915006/1985 - 12/1989
58FORDCapri (68-87)13009/1968 - 8/1972
59FORDCapri (68-87)13009/1972 - 2/1974
60FORDCapri (68-87)13003/1974 - 6/1976
61FORDCapri (68-87)15009/1968 - 6/1971
62FORDCapri (68-87)1600 53KW9/1972 - 8/1976
63FORDCapri (68-87)1600 65KW9/1972 - 4/1976
64FORDCapri (68-87)17001/1967 - 8/1972
65FORDCapri (68-87)1700 some/teilweise1/1967 - 8/1972
66FORDCapri (68-87)2000 OHC 74KW Ford - CAR5/1971 - 6/1980
67FORDCapri (68-87)2000 OHC 74KW Weber-CAR5/1971 - 5/1976
68FORDCapri (68-87)2000 V6 63/6KW1/1976 - 6/1980
69FORDCapri (68-87)2300 V6 alle1/1969 - 6/1982
70FORDCapri (68-87)2600 V6 92 KW1/1969 - 2/1974
71FORDEscort I (68-76)1100 32/35KW9/1969 - 1/1975
72FORDEscort I (68-76)1300 40/42KW7/1969 - 1/1975
73FORDEscort I (68-76)1300 GT 53KW9/1969 - 1/1975
74FORDEscort II (73-81)1000 34KW2/1975 - 9/1980
75FORDEscort II (73-81)1100 32/35KW2/1975 - 9/1980
76FORDEscort II (73-81)1100 42KW2/1975 - 9/1980
77FORDEscort II (73-81)1300 40/42KW2/1975 - 9/1980
78FORDEscort II (73-81)1300 51KW2/1976 - 9/1980
79FORDEscort II (73-81)1600 62KW2/1975 - 9/1980
80FORDEscort III (80-89)1100 CVH 40/43KW9/1980 - 3/1981
81FORDEscort III (80-89)1100 OHV9/1980 - 9/1992
82FORDEscort III (80-89)1300 CVH 48/51KW9/1980 - 3/1985
83FORDEscort III (80-89)1600 CVH 58KW9/1980 - 12/1985
84FORDEscort III (80-89)1600 XR3 71KW9/1980 - 9/1981
85FORDEscort IV (85-90)1300 OHV 44/46KW8/1988 - 7/1990
86FORDEscort IV (85-90)1300 OHV 44/51KW3/1985 - 7/1988
87FORDEscort IV (85-90)14002/1985 - 12/1988
88FORDEscort IV (85-90)1600 CVH 66KW3/1985 - 12/1988
89FORDEscort IV (85-90)1600 CVH 66KW1/1989 - 7/1990
90FORDEscort V (90-92)14001/1990 - 9/1992
91FORDEscort V (90-92)1600 CVH1/1990 - 10/1992
92FORDFiesta I (76-86)1000 (WFVT) 29 KW10/1977 - 10/1983
93FORDFiesta I (76-86)1000 (WFVT) 29 KW11/1983 - 11/1986
94FORDFiesta I (76-86)1000 TKW 29 KW5/1976 - 8/1983
95FORDFiesta I (76-86)1000 TLA 33 KW5/1976 - 8/1983
96FORDFiesta I (76-86)1100 (WFBT) GLW 40 KW2/1981 - 10/1983
97FORDFiesta I (76-86)1100 (WFBT) GLW 40 KW11/1983 - 11/1986
98FORDFiesta I (76-86)1100 (WFVT) 39 KW10/1977 - 10/1983
99FORDFiesta I (76-86)1100 (WFVT) 39 KW11/1983 - 11/1986
100FORDFiesta I (76-86)1100 GLA 39 KW5/1976 - 8/1983
101FORDFiesta I (76-86)1300 J3E 49 KW8/1977 - 8/1983
102FORDFiesta II (82-89)1000 (FBD) 33 KW9/1983 - 2/1989
103FORDFiesta II (82-89)1000 (FVD) 33 KW8/1983 - 11/1989
104FORDFiesta II (82-89)1100 (FBD) GSF 37 KW9/1983 - 2/1989
105FORDFiesta II (82-89)1300 (FBD) JPC 51 KW9/1983 - 1/1987
106FORDFiesta II (82-89)1400 (FBD) FUB 55 KW10/1985 - 11/1989
107FORDFiesta II (82-89)1400 (FBD) FUBA 51 KW9/1983 - 1/1987
108FORDGranada (71-95)1600 55KW6/1980 - 3/1984
109FORDGranada (71-95)17003/1975 - 8/1985
110FORDGranada (71-95)2000 OHC 71/73KW4/1971 - 8/1977
111FORDGranada (71-95)2000 OHC 73/74KW9/1977 - 3/1984
112FORDGranada (71-95)2000 V6 66KW4/1971 - 1/1985
113FORDGranada (71-95)2300 V6 79KW4/1971 - 1/1985
114FORDGranada (71-95)2600 V63/1975 - 8/1977
115FORDGranada (71-95)3000 V6 101KW3/1975 - 8/1977
116FORDOrion (82-93)1300 CVH11/1982 - 3/1985
117FORDOrion (82-93)1300 OHV3/1985 - 7/1988
118FORDOrion (82-93)1400 CVH 54/55KW3/1985 - 7/1990
119FORDOrion (82-93)1600 CVH9/1982 - 2/1985
120FORDOrion (82-93)1600 CVH3/1985 - 12/1988
121FORDScorpio I (84-94)1800 64/66KW4/1984 - 7/1988
122FORDScorpio I (84-94)1800 64/66KW7/1988 - 12/1989
123FORDScorpio I (84-94)2000 74/77KW4/1984 - 6/1988
124FORDSierra (81-93)1300 44KW10/1981 - 10/1992
125FORDSierra (81-93)160010/1981 - 10/1992
126FORDSierra (81-93)1600 Registervergaser3/1983 - 10/1992
127FORDSierra (81-93)1800 59KW9/1986 - 10/1989
128FORDSierra (81-93)1800 64KW5/1988 - 2/1993
129FORDSierra (81-93)1800 66KW10/1984 - 12/1985
130FORDSierra (81-93)1800 66KW1/1987 - 5/1988
131FORDSierra (81-93)2000 66KW10/1981 - 10/1984
132FORDSierra (81-93)2000 74/77KW11/1984 - 2/1993
133FORDSierra (81-93)2000 V6 66KW10/1981 - 10/1992
134FORDTaunus (51-82)130010/1969 - 11/1981
135FORDTaunus (51-82)1500 M, 23G, 48 KW8/1966 - 6/1971
136FORDTaunus (51-82)1600 50 - 54KW10/1969 - 11/1981
137FORDTaunus (51-82)1600 GT 65KW10/1969 - 12/1975
138FORDTaunus (51-82)2000 OHC 72KW10/1969 - 8/1979
139FORDTaunus (51-82)2000 V6 66KW10/1969 - 12/1975
140FORDTaunus (51-82)2000 V6 66KW1/1976 - 11/1981
141FORDTaunus (51-82)2300 V6 alle10/1969 - 12/1975
142FORDTaunus (51-82)2300 V6 alle1/1976 - 11/1981
143FORDTransit I (55-78)16001/1975 - 1/1978
144FORDTransit I (55-78)1700 V48/1964 - 1/1978
145FORDTransit I (55-78)2000 V48/1964 - 1/1978
146FORDTransit II (78-86)16001/1978 - 12/1985
147FORDTransit II (78-86)2000 OHC 57KW1/1978 - 12/1985
148FORDTransit III (85-92)16001/1986 - 9/1990
149FORDTransit III (85-92)2000 OHC 57KW12/1985 - 9/1990
150LADA (SHIGULI)Samara (86-)1100, BA321081, 39 KW2/1988 - 12/1994
151LADA (SHIGULI)Samara (86-)1100, BA321081, 43 KW2/1996 -
152LADA (SHIGULI)Samara (86-)1300, 46 KW1/1988 -
153LADA (SHIGULI)Samara (86-)1300, BA32108, 48 KW1/1986 - 12/1994
154LADA (SHIGULI)Samara (86-)1500, BA321083, 53 KW1/1986 - 12/1994
155MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W114/W115 (68-77)2000 , 63 KW1/1968 - 1/1976
156MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W123/S123/C123 (76-85)2000, 62 KW2/1976 - 8/1977
157MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W123/S123/C123 (76-85)2000, 62 KW9/1977 - 8/1980
158MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W123/S123/C123 (76-85)2000, 69 KW2/1976 - 8/1977
159MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W123/S123/C123 (76-85)2000, 69 KW9/1977 - 8/1980
160MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W123/S123/C123 (76-85)2000, 74 KW6/1980 - 4/1984
161MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W123/S123/C123 (76-85)2000, 74 KW5/1984 - 11/1985
162MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W123/S123/C123 (76-85)2000, 80 KW6/1980 - 4/1984
163MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W123/S123/C123 (76-85)2000, 80 KW5/1984 - 11/1985
164MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W201 - 190 Series (82-93)2000, 66KW12/1982 - 10/1984
165MERCEDES-BENZ (DC)W201 - 190 Series (82-93)2000, 77 KW11/1984 - 6/1992
166OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona A (69-75)1200, 44 KW4/1971 - 8/1975
167OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona A (69-75)1600, 44-59 KW4/1969 - 8/1975
168OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona A (69-75)1900 SR, 66 KW4/1969 - 8/1975
169OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona B (75-81)1200, 40-44 KW9/1972 - 8/1981
170OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona B (75-81)1300N 44KW8/1979 - 8/1981
171OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona B (75-81)1300S 55KW8/1979 - 8/1981
172OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona B (75-81)16009/1975 - 8/1981
173OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona B (75-81)1900N 55KW9/1975 - 8/1981
174OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona B (75-81)1900S 66KW9/1975 - 8/1981
175OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona B (75-81)2000 66/74KW8/1977 - 8/1981
176OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona C (81-88)1300N 44KW9/1981 - 9/1985
177OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona C (81-88)1300S 55KW10/1985 - 9/1988
178OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona C (81-88)1300S 55KW9/1981 - 9/1985
179OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona C (81-88)1600 60KW9/1981 - 9/1988
180OPEL (VAUXHALL)Ascona C (81-88)1600i, 55 KW9/1981 - 9/1988
181OPEL (VAUXHALL)Corsa A (82-93)1000 33KW8/1981 - 3/1993
182OPEL (VAUXHALL)Corsa A (82-93)1200 33KW8/1981 - 10/1986
183OPEL (VAUXHALL)Corsa A (82-93)1200S 40KW8/1981 - 9/1985
184OPEL (VAUXHALL)Corsa A (82-93)1200S 40KW10/1985 - 8/1989
185OPEL (VAUXHALL)Corsa A (82-93)1200S 43KW 9/1981 - 9/1985
186OPEL (VAUXHALL)Corsa A (82-93)1200S 43KW 10/1985 - 12/1986
187OPEL (VAUXHALL)Corsa A (82-93)1300N 44KW10/1985 - 3/1993
188OPEL (VAUXHALL)Corsa A (82-93)1300S 51/55KW8/1981 - 9/1985
189OPEL (VAUXHALL)Corsa A (82-93)1300S 51/55KW10/1985 - 3/1993
190OPEL (VAUXHALL)GT I (68-73)1100, 44 KW9/1968 - 12/1970
191OPEL (VAUXHALL)GT I (68-73)1900, 66 KW9/1968 - 8/1973
192OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett B (65-73)1100, 33-44 KW8/1965 - 6/1973
193OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett B (65-73)1200, 44 KW8/1969 - 6/1973
194OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett B (65-73)1200, 44 KW8/1971 - 8/1973
195OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett C (73-79)1000, 29 KW7/1973 - 7/1979
196OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett C (73-79)1200, 38-40 KW7/1973 - 7/1979
197OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett C (73-79)1600S, 55 KW3/1977 - 7/1979
198OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett D (79-84)1000, 39 KW9/1979 - 9/1984
199OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett D (79-84)1200, 39-44 KW9/1979 - 9/1984
200OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett D (79-84)1300N, 44 KW9/1979 - 9/1984
201OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett D (79-84)1300S, 55 KW9/1979 - 9/1984
202OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett D (79-84)1600S, 66 KW9/1981 - 9/1984
203OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett E (84-94)1200S/1300N, 40-44 KW10/1984 - 9/1985
204OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett E (84-94)1200S/1300N, 40-44 KW10/1985 - 10/1990
205OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett E (84-94)1200S/1300N, 40-44 KW10/1985 - 10/1990
206OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett E (84-94)1300S, 55 KW10/1984 - 9/1985
207OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett E (84-94)1300S, 55 KW10/1985 - 10/1989
208OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett E (84-94)1400, 60 KW9/1985 - 9/1989
209OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett E (84-94)1600S, 66 KW10/1984 - 10/1985
210OPEL (VAUXHALL)Kadett E (84-94)1800 62KW8/1986 - 10/1990
211OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta A (70-75)1200 44 KW4/1970 - 8/1975
212OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta A (70-75)1600 44 KW4/1970 - 8/1975
213OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta A (70-75)1600N/S 50-59 KW 4/1970 - 8/1975
214OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta B (75-88)1300N 44KW3/1979 - 8/1985
215OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta B (75-88)1300S 55KW10/1985 - 9/1988
216OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta B (75-88)1300S 55KW3/1979 - 9/1985
217OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta B (75-88)16009/1975 - 8/1981
218OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta B (75-88)1800S 66KW5/1982 - 9/1988
219OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta B (75-88)1900N 55KW9/1975 - 8/1981
220OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta B (75-88)1900S 66KW9/1975 - 8/1981
221OPEL (VAUXHALL)Manta B (75-88)2000 66/74KW8/1977 - 9/1988
222OPEL (VAUXHALL)Midi/Euro-Midi (84-)1800, 75P (Isuzu 4ZB1)2/1985 - 8/1988
223OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord D (72-77)1700, 17N, 44-49 KW1/1972 - 7/1977
224OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord D (72-77)1900, 19N, 55KW1/1972 - 7/1977
225OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord D (72-77)1900, 19SH, 66/71KW1/1972 - 7/1977
226OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord D (72-77)2000, 20S, 74KW1/1975 - 7/1977
227OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord E (77-86)1700, 17N, 44KW8/1977 - 10/1981
228OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord E (77-86)1800N, 18N, 55KW11/1981 - 9/1985
229OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord E (77-86)1800S, 18S, 66KW11/1981 - 5/1984
230OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord E (77-86)1800S, 18S, 66KW6/1984 - 9/1985
231OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord E (77-86)1900, 19N, 55KW8/1977 - 10/1981
232OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord E (77-86)2000N, 20N, 66KW8/1977 - 10/1981
233OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord E (77-86)2000S, 20S, 74KW Varajet - Ver.8/1977 - 10/1981
234OPEL (VAUXHALL)Rekord E (77-86)2000S, 20S, 74KW Zenith - Verg.8/1977 - 10/1981
235OPEL (VAUXHALL)Vectra A (88-95)1400, 14NV, 55 KW1/1988 - 10/1994
236OPEL (VAUXHALL)Vectra A (88-95)1600 Ch-5000000, 16SV, 60 KW1/1988 - 10/1994
237OPEL (VAUXHALL)Vectra A (88-95)1600 Ch5000001-, 16SV, 60 KW1/1988 - 10/1994
238OPEL (VAUXHALL)Vectra A (88-95)1800 CH-5000000, 18SV, 66 KW1/1988 - 10/1994
239OPEL (VAUXHALL)Vectra A (88-95)1800 CH5000001-, 18SV, 66 KW1/1988 - 10/1994
240RENAULTMaster I (80-98)2000, 829.730, 731, 59 KW10/1982 - 6/1984
241RENAULTMaster I (80-98)2000, 829.730, 731, 59 KW7/1984 - 9/1986
242RENAULTMaster I (80-98)2000, J5R718, 728, 59 KW10/1986 - 7/1998
243RENAULTMaster I (80-98)2200, J5R718, 67 KW10/1986 - 7/1998
244RENAULTTraffic I (80-01)1700, F1N720, 50 KW10/1984 - 2/1989
245RENAULTTraffic I (80-01)1700, F1N724, 50 KW3/1989 - 9/1994
246SAAB96 (65-80)1500 V4, Ford V4, 48 KW10/1965 - 10/1975
247SAAB96 (65-80)1700 V4, ENG. No.219711/1964 - 12/1965
248SAAB96 (65-80)1700 V4, ENG. No.219721/1966 - 9/1977
249SAAB96 (65-80)1700 V4, ENG. No.21972 10/1977 - 12/1980
250SEATFura 127 (82-86)1400, 127B.7000, 55 KW1/1982 - 6/1986
251SEATFura 127 (82-86)900, 100 GL7000 / 09NCA, 29 KW1/1982 - 6/1986
252SEATFura 127 (82-86)900, HB90, 31 KW11/1982 - 12/1986
253SEATFura 127 (82-86)900, HB90, 33 KW11/1982 - 12/1986
254SEATIbiza I (84-93)1200, 021A1000, 44 KW6/1984 - 5/1993
255SEATIbiza I (84-93)1200, 47 KW11/1984 - 12/1993
256SEATIbiza I (84-93)1500, 021A2000, 63 KW6/1984 - 5/1993
257SEATIbiza I (84-93)1500, 65 KW6/1989 - 5/1993
258SEATIbiza I (84-93)900, 146A000, 29 KW8/1990 - 5/1993
259SEATIbiza I (84-93)900, 146A000, 32 KW6/1989 - 5/1993
260SEATMalaga (84-93)1200, 021A, 44 KW5/1984 - 9/1993
261SEATMalaga (84-93)1500, 021A, 63 KW5/1984 - 9/1993
262SEATMarbella (87-98)850, 08NCA, 25-32 KW1/1987 - 12/1993
263SEATMarbella (87-98)900, 09NCA, 29 KW1/1987 - 12/1996
264SEATRonda (82-86)1200 Mot. Fiat, 124B6, 47 KW1/1982 - 5/1984
265SEATRonda (82-86)1200 Mot. Porsche, 48 KW5/1984 - 12/1986
266SEATRonda (82-86)1200, 021A, 44 KW1/1982 - 5/1984
267SEATRonda (82-86)1600, 022A, 68-70 KW1/1982 - 5/1984
268SEATTerra (87-96)900, 09NCA, 29 KW7/1987 - 12/1996
269TALBOT1000LS/GL/GLS/S1/1967 -
270TALBOT1000Rallye 11/1971 -
271TALBOT1100LS/GLS/GLX -
272TALBOT1100Spezial - 8/1971
273TALBOT1100TI Spezial9/1971 - 6/1975
274TALBOT1100TI Spezial7/1975 -
275TALBOT1307/1308/13090 -
276TALBOTBagheera1300 -
277TALBOTBagheera1500 -
278TALBOTHorizon11001/1979 -
279TALBOTHorizon13001/1980 -
280TALBOTHorizon15002/1977 - 9/1985
281TALBOTHorizon1600 1 Vergaser/Carburator7/1982 - 6/1986
282TALBOTHorizon1600 2 Vergaser/Carburator7/1982 - 6/1986
283TALBOTMurena15001/1978 - 1/1979
284TALBOTMurena16001/1978 - 5/1980
285TALBOTRancho1400 - 1/1984
286TALBOTSamba10001/1980 -
287TALBOTSamba11001/1980 -
288TALBOTSamba14001/1980 -
289TALBOTSolara1300 -
290TALBOTSolara1400 -
291TALBOTSolara1600 1 Vergaser/Carburator1/1979 - 12/1985
292TOYOTASprinter Carib1600, 4A-FE, 81 KW8/1995 - 10/2001
293TRABANT1100110011/1989 - 12/1990
294TRABANT601600, 17 KW7/1966 - 5/2010
295TRABANT601600, P63/64, 19 KW3/1970 - 4/1990
296VW (VOLKSWAGEN)411/412 (68-75)411/411E/LE/L, W/V, 50-59 KW7/1968 - 8/1973
297VW (VOLKSWAGEN)411/412 (68-75)412E/LE, AT/AN, 55-63 KW7/1973 - 3/1975
298VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Beetle (54-98)1200, D, 22-25 KW1/1954 - 8/1975
299VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Beetle (54-98)1200/1300, D/E/F/AB, 22-32 KW1/1954 - 12/1985
300VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Beetle (54-98)1303/1303S,AR/AK, 32-35 KW7/1971 - 7/1974
301VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Golf I (74-83)1100, FA, 37KW7/1974 - 7/1975
302VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Golf I (74-83)1100, FA, 37KW8/1975 - 8/1982
303VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Golf I (74-83)1300, HC, 44KW8/1979 - 8/1982
304VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Golf I (74-83)1500, JB,51KW8/1974 - 7/1975
305VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Golf I (74-83)1500,FH, 51KW8/1975 - 8/1982
306VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Golf I (74-83)1600, FP/FT, 55KW8/1975 - 8/1982
307VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Golf I (74-83)1600i GTI, EG, 81 KW9/1975 - 7/1977
308VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Golf II (82-92)1050, GN/HZ, 33-37 KW9/1982 - 10/1990
309VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Golf II (82-92)1600, PN/RF, 51 - 55KW9/1982 - 10/1990
310VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Golf II (82-92)1800, RP, 62/66KW9/1982 - 10/1990
311VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Jetta I (79-83)1300, GF, 44KW8/1979 - 12/1983
312VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Passat I (73-80)1300, ZA, 40KW8/1973 - 8/1979
313VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Passat I (73-80)1300, ZA, 40KW9/1979 - 7/1980
314VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Passat I (73-80)1500, ZB, 55 KW8/1973 - 7/1980
315VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Passat I (73-80)1600, YP.YN/FS, 51-63KW3/1977 - 3/1988
316VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Passat II (80-89)1300, FY, 40KW8/1980 - 8/1982
317VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Passat II (80-89)1600, PP/WV/WY/YN/1F/EZ/YP/RF, 51-63KW3/1980 - 3/1988
318VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Passat II (80-89)1800, JN, 66KW1/1983 - 3/1988
319VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Passat II (80-89)1900, WN, 85KW8/1980 - 8/1982
320VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Passat III (88-97)1600, EZ, 53/55KW4/1988 - 7/1992
321VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Scirocco I (73-80)1100, FA, 37 KW8/1975 - 12/1985
322VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Transporter T2 (70-79)1600 AF, 34 KW9/1970 - 8/1979
323VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Transporter T2 (70-79)1700, CB, 49 KW8/1971 - 8/1979
324VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Transporter T2 (70-79)1800, AP, 50 KW8/1971 - 10/1979
325VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Transporter T2 (70-79)2000, GE, 51KW8/1971 - 10/1980
326VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Transporter T3 (79-92)1600 EXPORT, CT, 37 KW9/1979 - 10/1981
327VW (VOLKSWAGEN)Transporter T3 (79-92)2000, CV, 51KW EXPORT9/1979 - 10/1989
Index (Manufacturer)Cross Reference
1A.L.ALG-31/2
2ACFS10
3BALDWINBF7865
4BALDWINBF833
5BMW13321277481
6BMW13321278272
7BOMAG05821214
8BOSCH0450904001
9BOSCH0450904002
10BOSCH0450904058
11BOSCH0450904059
12BOSCH0986450012
13BOSCH9451733010
14BOSCH9451733012
15CASE6801/20025
16CITROEN5429192
17CITROEN5481874
18CITROEN5490862
19CITROEN95534485
20CITROEN95534486
21CITROENGX0330-201A
22CITROENGX0330-202A
23CITROENGX0330-301A
24CITROENGX5429-192A
25CITROENSRV000-503
26COMLINEEFF012
27COOPERSZ29A
28COOPERSZ507
29CROSLAND710
30DONALDSONP55-0094
31FAHR8121918050900
32FIAAMFT4874
33FIBABF70/3
34FILTRONPS901
35FRAMG4164
36GIFES077
37HENGSTH101WK
38KNECHTKL13
39KNECHTKL13OF
40LUBER-FINERG1/4
41MAHLEKL13
42MAHLEKL13OF
43MAN81.12503.0045
44MAN81.12503.0056
45MAN81.12503.0057
46MAN81.12503.0058
47MANN FILTERWK31/2
48MECAFILTERELE2092
49MISFATE001
50MOTAQUIPVFF134
51PECCOPKF31/2N
52PURFLUXEP103
53PURFLUXEP20
54PURFLUXEP57
55PURFLUXGF12
56PURFLUXGF20
57PUROLATORF57608
58REISSE48100037
59SINFA30001
60STEYR DAIMLER PUCH700.20.80.492
61UFI31.009.00
62VW (GROUP)803201511E
63WACKER15259-28644
64WIPACFF10
65WIX33011
66WIXWF8130